cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo Photo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

Full name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birth Date: 5th of February, 1985
Birth Place: Madeira, Portugal
Age: 28 years old
Height: 1m 86cm
Weight: 84kg
Nationality: Portuguese
Current club: Real Madrid
Position: Forward
Best foot: Right
Shirt number: 7
Nicknames: CR7
Sons: 1

http://afranko.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/08/ron10.jpg

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014


cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Portuguese footballer Cristiano Ronaldo seen leaving his hotel in Beverly Hills

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Picture

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Tags:

ronaldo 2014,imagenes de cr7 2014,cr7 wallpaper 2014,cr7 photos 2014,cristiano ronaldo pictures,real madrid 2014 cover,причёска криштиану роналдо 2014 фото,photos de cristiano ronaldo,где играет криштиану роналдо 2014,images cr7 2014,Кристиано Роналдо,imagens do c ronaldo,صوركريستيانو رونالدو2014HD,صور كرستيان رونالدو,imagenes de cristiano ronaldo 2014 hd,ronaldo c,اجمل صور كرستيان رونالدو,cristiano ronaldo 2013 2014,كريستيانو,cr7 terbaru 2014

One thought on “cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>